Assinatura Mensal
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Featuring a convenient location, the spacious 2-room Assinatura Mensal Braganca Paulista apartment offers views of the mountain, about a 25-minute walk from Telephone Museum. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 2 guests.
Igreja do Rosario is located 2.6 km from this 1-bedroom apartment. It takes 30 minutes to get to the centre of Braganca Paulista on foot. The property is 10 minutes' drive from Lago do Orfeu.
Assinatura Mensal apartment comprises a patio and a balcony equipped with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like air conditioning. Among the interior elements, guests will find a writing desk, along with a stone fireplace. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom provides hairdryers and bathrobes.
This apartment offers an equipped kitchen with all necessary appliances. Guests also make use of coffee/tea making machines. After a day full of activities, relaxing by a swimming pool is a perfect option.
- Local attractions
- Paroquia Nossa Senhora da Conceicao2.4 km
- Igreja do Rosario2.6 km
- Templo Taikanji2.4 km
- Telephone Museum2.3 km
- Lago do Orfeu3.3 km
- Estadio Nabi Abi Chedid1.8 km
- Luiz Gonzaga da Silva Leme Park1.9 km
- Oswaldo Russomano Municipal Museum2.4 km
- Airports
- Viracopos85 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Safe deposit box
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Assinatura Mensal apartment?
Guests of Assinatura Mensal apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Telephone Museum, placed 2.3 km away. Other sights are Lago do Orfeu (3.3 km) as well as Igreja do Rosario (2.6 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Assinatura Mensal apartment?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Assinatura Mensal apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Assinatura Mensal apartment?
Assinatura Mensal apartment has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Assinatura Mensal apartment?
Guests of Assinatura Mensal apartment can check in from 12:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers a stovetop, kitchenware, and basic cooking facilities as well.